Sezóna 2005/2006     (1. pražská liga)

Kanadské bodování v základní části

# Jméno (Družstvo) Zápasy (G + A) Body
1. Pfingstner Pavel (Bourbon)    22   ( 32 + 16 ) 48
2. Závada Jan (Bourbon)    21   ( 18 + 24 ) 42
3. Walter Filip (C.S.K.A.)    19   ( 28 + 13 ) 41
4. Pavlík Radim (Pohoda)    22   ( 30 + 8 ) 38
5. Izakovič Petr (C.S.K.A.)    19   ( 24 + 12 ) 36
6. Kubelka Filip (Ov. Báze)    22   ( 22 + 13 ) 35
7. Martínek Radek (Bourbon)    22   ( 18 + 17 ) 35
8. Zahalka Jan (Future B)    12   ( 18 + 14 ) 32
9. Staníček Jan (Ov. Báze)    22   ( 16 + 14 ) 30
10. Skála Václav (Vodolka)    22   ( 15 + 12 ) 27
11. Kantulák Petr (Orka B)    22   ( 17 + 9 ) 26
12. Sejk Martin (C.S.K.A.)    23   ( 8 + 18 ) 26
13. Novák Jiří (Banko)    22   ( 17 + 7 ) 24
14. Vlasák Michal (Ov. Báze)    19   ( 11 + 13 ) 24
15. Líbal Jakub (Prosex)    19   ( 11 + 13 ) 24
16. Brychca Lukáš (Future B)    12   ( 14 + 9 ) 23
17. Popelka Ondřej (Emco)    22   ( 13 + 10 ) 23
18. Netrda Jan (Vorms)    20   ( 15 + 7 ) 22
19. Ševela Radek (Prosex)    22   ( 15 + 7 ) 22
20. Kadlec Jan (Emco)    22   ( 14 + 8 ) 22
21. Mertl Michal (Torza)    21   ( 5 + 16 ) 21
22. Uher Pavel (Emco)    12   ( 13 + 7 ) 20
23. Ruda Lukáš (Vodolka)    21   ( 15 + 4 ) 19
24. Volf Zdeněk (Ov. Báze)    19   ( 12 + 7 ) 19
25. Šletr Jiří (Vorms)    14   ( 12 + 6 ) 18
26. Procházka Luboš (Banko)    20   ( 8 + 10 ) 18
27. Svoboda Vilém (Torza)    18   ( 11 + 6 ) 17
28. Kubelka Ondřej (Ov. Báze)    22   ( 11 + 6 ) 17
29. Brandejs Jan (Ov. Báze)    21   ( 8 + 9 ) 17
30. Petrů Tomáš (C.S.K.A.)    23   ( 8 + 9 ) 17
31. Šachl Adam (Future)    11   ( 11 + 5 ) 16
32. Kadlec Michal (Emco)    21   ( 10 + 6 ) 16
33. Malý Luboš (Vodolka)    22   ( 6 + 10 ) 16
34. Jindrák Ivo (Pohoda)    16   ( 6 + 9 ) 15
35. Vráblík Filip (C.S.K.A.)    19   ( 4 + 10 ) 14
36. Makovský Jakub (Prosex)    20   ( 12 + 1 ) 13
37. Krupička Vojtěch (Future)    5   ( 8 + 5 ) 13
38. Šíma David (Orka B)    18   ( 8 + 5 ) 13
39. Ambrož Ondřej (Bourbon)    20   ( 8 + 5 ) 13
40. Veselý Lukáš (Bourbon B)    22   ( 5 + 8 ) 13
41. Židlický Jakub (Future)    6   ( 4 + 9 ) 13
42. Vavroušek Karel (Torza)    18   ( 10 + 2 ) 12
43. Knapp Petr (Banko)    21   ( 10 + 2 ) 12
44. Šmerák Marek (Vorms)    22   ( 9 + 3 ) 12
45. Mařík Vladimír (Pohoda)    22   ( 7 + 5 ) 12
46. Dvořák Radek (Future C)    8   ( 6 + 6 ) 12
47. Záruba Robert (Torza)    17   ( 7 + 4 ) 11
48. Tůma Roman (Banko)    22   ( 7 + 4 ) 11
49. Daněk Jiří (Prosex)    20   ( 6 + 5 ) 11
50. Pácal Jiří (Pohoda)    22   ( 6 + 5 ) 11
51. Moravec Dan (Future)    8   ( 5 + 6 ) 11
52. Mašín Emanuel (Bourbon)    13   ( 8 + 2 ) 10
53. Škramovský Petr (Future C)    7   ( 6 + 4 ) 10
54. Schneider Martin (Torza)    12   ( 6 + 4 ) 10
55. Halász Ondřej (Pohoda)    18   ( 6 + 4 ) 10
56. Oberstein Roman (Emco)    20   ( 6 + 4 ) 10
57. Bíba Václav (Ov. Báze)    20   ( 6 + 4 ) 10
58. Šíp Jan (Torza)    14   ( 5 + 5 ) 10
59. Kožíšek Jiří (Vodolka)    20   ( 5 + 5 ) 10
60. Herman Petr (Vorms)    20   ( 4 + 6 ) 10
61. Hronský Michal (Vodolka B)    18   ( 2 + 8 ) 10
62. Riebauer Ondřej (Future)    7   ( 1 + 9 ) 10
63. Fessl Jan (Torza)    19   ( 9 + 0 ) 9
64. Šťastný Ladislav (Vodolka)    6   ( 7 + 2 ) 9
65. Morávek Milan (Bourbon)    6   ( 6 + 3 ) 9
66. Hošek Ondřej (Prosex)    14   ( 5 + 4 ) 9
67. Sýkora Martin (Vorms)    16   ( 5 + 4 ) 9
68. Stehno Martin (Vodolka)    17   ( 5 + 4 ) 9
69. Uhlík Petr (C.S.K.A.)    12   ( 4 + 5 ) 9
70. Trbušek Jan (Banko)    16   ( 4 + 5 ) 9
71. Bill Michal (Prosex)    22   ( 4 + 5 ) 9
72. Zedník Tomáš (Bourbon)    16   ( 2 + 7 ) 9
73. Porkert Adam (Future)    4   ( 8 + 0 ) 8
74. Cvrček Jan (Future C)    3   ( 6 + 2 ) 8
75. Kratochvíl Roman (Bourbon)    8   ( 5 + 3 ) 8
76. Perníkář Jan (Future)    10   ( 5 + 3 ) 8
77. Motejl Michal (Pohoda)    5   ( 4 + 4 ) 8
78. Kubus Richard (Future)    9   ( 4 + 4 ) 8
79. Gichsel Radek (Banko)    10   ( 4 + 4 ) 8
80. Bauer Jaromír (Torza)    20   ( 4 + 4 ) 8
81. Vtípil Petr (Torza)    22   ( 4 + 4 ) 8
82. Novák Jaroslav (Banko)    21   ( 2 + 6 ) 8
83. Tajer Tomáš (Emco)    22   ( 2 + 6 ) 8
84. Ryneš Martin (Future)    4   ( 5 + 2 ) 7
85. Dostál Miroslav (Emco)    16   ( 5 + 2 ) 7
86. Tauš Roman (Vodolka)    17   ( 4 + 3 ) 7
87. Honc Jaroslav (Pohoda)    20   ( 4 + 3 ) 7
88. Šimek Václav (Future)    2   ( 3 + 4 ) 7
89. Michálek Dalibor (Future)    5   ( 3 + 4 ) 7
90. Jelínek Pavel (Orka)    9   ( 3 + 4 ) 7
91. Krejčí Tomáš (Orka B)    16   ( 3 + 4 ) 7
92. Baloun Lukáš (Vodolka)    12   ( 2 + 5 ) 7
93. Pařízek Aleš (Emco)    19   ( 2 + 5 ) 7
94. Svoboda Milan (Torza)    16   ( 1 + 6 ) 7
95. Kotek Adam (Future)    2   ( 5 + 1 ) 6
96. Ždímal Michal (Orka B)    21   ( 4 + 2 ) 6
97. Gášek Miroslav (Prosex)    22   ( 4 + 2 ) 6
98. Soukup Marek (Future)    3   ( 3 + 3 ) 6
99. Kiprov Tomáš (Future)    6   ( 3 + 3 ) 6
100. Stádník Marek (Pohoda)    8   ( 3 + 3 ) 6
101. Kohout Pavel (Emco)    20   ( 2 + 4 ) 6
102. Hrdonka Tomáš (Banko)    21   ( 1 + 5 ) 6
103. Polidar Martin (Vorms)    21   ( 1 + 5 ) 6
104. Šantora Luděk (Pohoda)    17   ( 0 + 6 ) 6
105. Mencl Radek (Prosex)    22   ( 0 + 6 ) 6
106. Bouša David (Future B)    2   ( 4 + 1 ) 5
107. Murčo Dušan (Future C)    4   ( 4 + 1 ) 5
108. Tomčík Petr (Emco)    14   ( 4 + 1 ) 5
109. Svárovský Martin (Vodolka)    6   ( 3 + 2 ) 5
110. Pinkas Jan (Prosex B)    8   ( 3 + 2 ) 5
111. Ehlen Erik (Future)    2   ( 2 + 3 ) 5
112. Bališ Přemysl (Vodolka)    12   ( 2 + 3 ) 5
113. Hromádko Ondřej (Future B)    16   ( 2 + 3 ) 5
114. Sýkora Vojtěch (Vorms)    10   ( 1 + 4 ) 5
115. Ruda Tomáš (Vodolka)    6   ( 4 + 0 ) 4
116. Křivda Bohumil (C.S.K.A.)    7   ( 4 + 0 ) 4
117. Pelikán Petr (Torza)    8   ( 4 + 0 ) 4
118. Novák Tomáš (Orka)    4   ( 3 + 1 ) 4
119. Pavlis Tomáš (Orka)    12   ( 3 + 1 ) 4
120. Brandejs Petr (Ov. Báze)    14   ( 3 + 1 ) 4
121. Šebek Dan (Future)    2   ( 2 + 2 ) 4
122. Urban Stanislav (Orka)    4   ( 2 + 2 ) 4
123. Kapras Filip (C.S.K.A.)    8   ( 2 + 2 ) 4
124. Krajíček Ondřej (Emco)    12   ( 2 + 2 ) 4
125. Dlouhý Martin (Banko)    14   ( 2 + 2 ) 4
126. Jaroš Tomáš (Vorms)    19   ( 2 + 2 ) 4
127. Kout Jan (Torza)    22   ( 2 + 2 ) 4
128. Schorný Jan (Future)    2   ( 1 + 3 ) 4
129. Soukup Michal (Future)    2   ( 1 + 3 ) 4
130. Kratochvíl Martin (Bourbon)    7   ( 1 + 3 ) 4
131. Jirovský Jan (Orka B)    8   ( 1 + 3 ) 4
132. Jílek Tomáš (Emco)    15   ( 1 + 3 ) 4
133. Turek Martin (Pohoda)    16   ( 1 + 3 ) 4
134. Šulc Pavel (Orka B)    18   ( 1 + 3 ) 4
135. Kolenský David (Orka B)    20   ( 1 + 3 ) 4
136. Hendrych Ondřej (Future)    2   ( 3 + 0 ) 3
137. Kovář Radek (Orka B)    6   ( 3 + 0 ) 3
138. Kovacs Adam (Future)    4   ( 2 + 1 ) 3
139. Knobloch Daniel (Emco)    7   ( 2 + 1 ) 3
140. Pokorný Ondřej (Vorms B)    7   ( 2 + 1 ) 3
141. Veselý Petr (Orka)    9   ( 2 + 1 ) 3
142. Boháč Robert (Pohoda)    10   ( 2 + 1 ) 3
143. Maršík Dušan (Orka B)    16   ( 2 + 1 ) 3
144. Umlauf Petr (Prosex)    18   ( 2 + 1 ) 3
145. Izakovič Pavel (C.S.K.A.)    7   ( 1 + 2 ) 3
146. Gernert Otakar (C.S.K.A.)    15   ( 1 + 2 ) 3
147. Polák Jiří (C.S.K.A.)    19   ( 1 + 2 ) 3
148. Schneider Jan (Torza)    10   ( 0 + 3 ) 3
149. Tauš Ondřej (Vodolka B)    13   ( 0 + 3 ) 3
150. Matějka Jan (Vorms B)    1   ( 2 + 0 ) 2
151. Novák Jiří (Future C)    2   ( 2 + 0 ) 2
152. Kubíček Radim (Orka)    2   ( 2 + 0 ) 2
153. Myslivec Štěpán (Orka B)    2   ( 2 + 0 ) 2
154. Kněžínek Vojtěch (Vodolka)    5   ( 2 + 0 ) 2
155. Pavlík Ondřej (Bourbon B)    16   ( 2 + 0 ) 2
156. Bartoš Michal (Future B)    1   ( 1 + 1 ) 2
157. Pavlica Jan (Future B)    1   ( 1 + 1 ) 2
158. Suchomel Jiří (Orka)    2   ( 1 + 1 ) 2
159. Nábělek David (Future)    3   ( 1 + 1 ) 2
160. Dobeš Michal (Prosex B)    3   ( 1 + 1 ) 2
161. Mahut Lukáš (Orka)    4   ( 1 + 1 ) 2
162. Kůstka Vítězslav (Emco)    6   ( 1 + 1 ) 2
163. Rebro Martin (Future)    6   ( 1 + 1 ) 2
164. Zajíček Jiří (Future B)    6   ( 1 + 1 ) 2
165. Nosek Ladislav (Orka B)    2   ( 0 + 2 ) 2
166. Pípla Otto (Ov. Báze)    4   ( 0 + 2 ) 2
167. Jahoda Martin (Emco)    7   ( 0 + 2 ) 2
168. Mitrovský Zdeněk (Future)    7   ( 0 + 2 ) 2
169. Hromada Michal (Torza)    9   ( 0 + 2 ) 2
170. Lhotský Ivan (Vodolka)    10   ( 0 + 2 ) 2
171. Javornický Milan (Orka B)    11   ( 0 + 2 ) 2
172. Kotík Jan (Bourbon)    14   ( 0 + 2 ) 2
173. Boháč Jaroslav (Pohoda)    14   ( 0 + 2 ) 2
174. Krkoška Michal (Bourbon)    16   ( 0 + 2 ) 2
175. Lipera Jan (Prosex)    16   ( 0 + 2 ) 2
176. Bařtipán Martin (Vorms)    21   ( 0 + 2 ) 2
177. Minařík Radek (Bourbon)    22   ( 0 + 2 ) 2
178. Burian Marek (Ov. Báze)    1   ( 1 + 0 ) 1
179. Fenyk Milan (Vodolka B)    1   ( 1 + 0 ) 1
180. Valenta Martin (C.S.K.A.)    2   ( 1 + 0 ) 1
181. Novák Jiří (Orka)    2   ( 1 + 0 ) 1
182. Vojtíšek Miloš (Orka)    2   ( 1 + 0 ) 1
183. Prodan Lukáš (Vorms B)    2   ( 1 + 0 ) 1
184. Hrabánek Jan (Bourbon)    5   ( 1 + 0 ) 1
185. Procházka Martin (Emco)    7   ( 1 + 0 ) 1
186. Pilný Luděk (Banko)    11   ( 1 + 0 ) 1
187. Hron Tomáš (Bourbon)    22   ( 1 + 0 ) 1
188. Vacek Ondřej (Future B)    1   ( 0 + 1 ) 1
189. Řebíček Josef (Vodolka)    1   ( 0 + 1 ) 1
190. Karásek Miroslav (Banko)    2   ( 0 + 1 ) 1
191. Večeřa Tomáš (Future)    2   ( 0 + 1 ) 1
192. Bachan Milan (Future B)    2   ( 0 + 1 ) 1
193. Janoušek Jaroslav (Future B)    2   ( 0 + 1 ) 1
194. Vojtíšek Martin (Orka)    2   ( 0 + 1 ) 1
195. Novotný Marek (Prosex B)    2   ( 0 + 1 ) 1
196. Pucherna Petr (Prosex B)    2   ( 0 + 1 ) 1
197. Duchoslav Marek (Orka)    4   ( 0 + 1 ) 1
198. Švihnos Michal (Pohoda)    4   ( 0 + 1 ) 1
199. Šíp Martin (C.S.K.A.)    6   ( 0 + 1 ) 1
200. Weissgärber Petr (Future)    6   ( 0 + 1 ) 1
201. Pípla Otto (Banko)    8   ( 0 + 1 ) 1



kanadské bodování sezóny:
 | 2007/2008 |  2006/2007 |  2005/2006 |  2004/2005 |  2003/2004 |  starší sezóny | 

 | tabulka |  kanadské bodování |  stat. zápasů |  stat. přesilovek |  stat. trestů |