Sezóna 1999/2000     (3. liga divize I)

1. kolo

     

E001

AC Sparta CCS B

Vipers Most

4:5

E002

EKS Plzeň

SSK Future B

4:2

E003

FBC Kadaň 95

FLK Maják Kladno

3:2

E004

FC Bourbon Praha

HFK Děkanka

1:5

E005

FbK Panthers Praha

FBK Noxa Praha

11:1

E006

SK B.U.H. Praha

RFK Pohoda Praha

2:6

2. kolo

     

E007

Vipers Most

EKS Plzeň

7:2

E008

SSK Future B

FBC Kadaň 95

3:6

E009

RFK Pohoda Praha

AC Sparta CCS B

0:3

E010

FLK Maják Kladno

FC Bourbon Praha

2:6

E011

HFK Děkanka

FbK Panthers Praha

5:2

E012

FBK Noxa Praha

SK B.U.H. Praha

2:19

3. kolo

     

E013

FBC Kadaň 95

Vipers Most

8:1

E014

FC Bourbon Praha

SSK Future B

2:0

E015

FbK Panthers Praha

FLK Maják Kladno

0:4

E016

SK B.U.H. Praha

HFK Děkanka

5:3

E017

RFK Pohoda Praha

FBK Noxa Praha

4:1

E018

AC Sparta CCS B

EKS Plzeň

3:3

4. kolo

     

E019

Vipers Most

FC Bourbon Praha

4:2

E020

SSK Future B

FbK Panthers Praha

0:5 k

E021

FBK Noxa Praha

AC Sparta CCS B

1:4

E022

EKS Plzeň

FBC Kadaň 95

3:6

E023

FLK Maják Kladno

SK B.U.H. Praha

3:6

E024

HFK Děkanka

RFK Pohoda Praha

6:1

5. kolo

     

E025

FC Bourbon Praha

EKS Plzeň

2:2

E026

FbK Panthers Praha

Vipers Most

4:6

E027

SK B.U.H. Praha

SSK Future B

7:3

E028

RFK Pohoda Praha

FLK Maják Kladno

3:3

E029

AC Sparta CCS B

FBC Kadaň 95

4:4

E030

FBK Noxa Praha

HFK Děkanka

1:9

6. kolo

     

E031

Vipers Most

SK B.U.H. Praha

1:8

E032

SSK Future B

RFK Pohoda Praha

8:5

E033

FBC Kadaň 95

FC Bourbon Praha

5:2

E034

EKS Plzeň

FbK Panthers Praha

5:5

E035

FLK Maják Kladno

FBK Noxa Praha

9:1

E036

HFK Děkanka

AC Sparta CCS B

3:2

7. kolo

     

E037

FbK Panthers Praha

FBC Kadaň 95

1:6

E038

SK B.U.H. Praha

EKS Plzeň

7:2

E039

AC Sparta CCS B

FC Bourbon Praha

5:0 k

E040

RFK Pohoda Praha

Vipers Most

6:5

E041

FBK Noxa Praha

SSK Future B

0:5

E042

HFK Děkanka

FLK Maják Kladno

7:1

8. kolo

     

E043

FC Bourbon Praha

FbK Panthers Praha

9:4

E044

FBC Kadaň 95

SK B.U.H. Praha

2:4

E045

EKS Plzeň

RFK Pohoda Praha

6:2

E046

FLK Maják Kladno

AC Sparta CCS B

5:0 k

E047

Vipers Most

FBK Noxa Praha

7:0

E048

SSK Future B

HFK Děkanka

7:3

9. kolo

     

E049

SK B.U.H. Praha

FC Bourbon Praha

9:3

E050

RFK Pohoda Praha

FBC Kadaň 95

4:2

E051

FBK Noxa Praha

EKS Plzeň

1:2

E052

AC Sparta CCS B

FbK Panthers Praha

8:2

E053

HFK Děkanka

Vipers Most

0:2

E054

FLK Maják Kladno

SSK Future B

3:3

10. kolo

     

E055

FC Bourbon Praha

RFK Pohoda Praha

9:1

E056

FBC Kadaň 95

FBK Noxa Praha

9:0

E057

FbK Panthers Praha

SK B.U.H. Praha

2:2

E058

EKS Plzeň

HFK Děkanka

6:4

E059

Vipers Most

FLK Maják Kladno

2:2

E060

SSK Future B

AC Sparta CCS B

2:6

11. kolo

     

E061

RFK Pohoda Praha

FbK Panthers Praha

2:2

E062

AC Sparta CCS B

SK B.U.H. Praha

6:4

E063

FBK Noxa Praha

FC Bourbon Praha

2:8

E064

HFK Děkanka

FBC Kadaň 95

3:3

E065

FLK Maják Kladno

EKS Plzeň

5:2

E066

SSK Future B

Vipers Most

5:4

12. kolo

     

E067

RFK Pohoda Praha

SK B.U.H. Praha

2:2

E068

FBK Noxa Praha

FbK Panthers Praha

1:2

E069

HFK Děkanka

FC Bourbon Praha

0:3

E070

Vipers Most

AC Sparta CCS B

2:4

E071

FLK Maják Kladno

FBC Kadaň 95

2:2

E072

SSK Future B

EKS Plzeň

9:7

13. kolo

     

E073

AC Sparta CCS B

RFK Pohoda Praha

6:4

E074

SK B.U.H. Praha

FBK Noxa Praha

12:0

E075

FbK Panthers Praha

HFK Děkanka

0:4

E076

FC Bourbon Praha

FLK Maják Kladno

2:8

E077

FBC Kadaň 95

SSK Future B

6:4

E078

EKS Plzeň

Vipers Most

3:4

14. kolo

     

E079

FBK Noxa Praha

RFK Pohoda Praha

4:3

E080

HFK Děkanka

SK B.U.H. Praha

5:5

E081

FLK Maják Kladno

FbK Panthers Praha

6:3

E082

EKS Plzeň

AC Sparta CCS B

2:9

E083

SSK Future B

FC Bourbon Praha

6:3

E084

Vipers Most

FBC Kadaň 95

3:3

15. kolo

     

E085

RFK Pohoda Praha

HFK Děkanka

4:2

E086

SK B.U.H. Praha

FLK Maják Kladno

5:3

E087

FbK Panthers Praha

SSK Future B

3:8

E088

FC Bourbon Praha

Vipers Most

3:4

E089

FBC Kadaň 95

EKS Plzeň

6:3

E090

AC Sparta CCS B

FBK Noxa Praha

8:0

16. kolo

     

E091

FLK Maják Kladno

RFK Pohoda Praha

5:5

E092

SSK Future B

SK B.U.H. Praha

5:4

E093

Vipers Most

FbK Panthers Praha

3:2

E094

HFK Děkanka

FBK Noxa Praha

7:0

E095

EKS Plzeň

FC Bourbon Praha

3:2

E096

FBC Kadaň 95

AC Sparta CCS B

3:1

17. kolo

     

E097

FBK Noxa Praha

FLK Maják Kladno

2:6

E098

RFK Pohoda Praha

SSK Future B

3:7

E099

SK B.U.H. Praha

Vipers Most

3:6

E100

FbK Panthers Praha

EKS Plzeň

2:4

E101

AC Sparta CCS B

HFK Děkanka

0:9

E102

FC Bourbon Praha

FBC Kadaň 95

4:4

18. kolo

     

E103

SSK Future B

FBK Noxa Praha

5:3

E104

Vipers Most

RFK Pohoda Praha

7:3

E105

EKS Plzeň

SK B.U.H. Praha

2:8

E106

FLK Maják Kladno

HFK Děkanka

4:5

E107

FBC Kadaň 95

FbK Panthers Praha

8:0

E108

FC Bourbon Praha

AC Sparta CCS B

8:6

19. kolo

     

E109

HFK Děkanka

SSK Future B

1:3

E110

FBK Noxa Praha

Vipers Most

2:7

E111

RFK Pohoda Praha

EKS Plzeň

2:11

E112

AC Sparta CCS B

FLK Maják Kladno

6:9

E113

SK B.U.H. Praha

FBC Kadaň 95

3:4

E114

FbK Panthers Praha

FC Bourbon Praha

1:5

20. kolo

     

E115

Vipers Most

HFK Děkanka

1:0

E116

EKS Plzeň

FBK Noxa Praha

2:7

E117

SSK Future B

FLK Maják Kladno

4:11

E118

FBC Kadaň 95

RFK Pohoda Praha

4:1

E119

FbK Panthers Praha

AC Sparta CCS B

2:11

E120

FC Bourbon Praha

SK B.U.H. Praha

1:4

21. kolo

     

E121

FLK Maják Kladno

Vipers Most

4:3

E122

HFK Děkanka

EKS Plzeň

2:2

E123

AC Sparta CCS B

SSK Future B

3:1

E124

FBK Noxa Praha

FBC Kadaň 95

0:5 k

E125

RFK Pohoda Praha

FC Bourbon Praha

1:2

E126

SK B.U.H. Praha

FbK Panthers Praha

5:4

22. kolo

     

E127

EKS Plzeň

FLK Maják Kladno

5:2

E128

FBC Kadaň 95

HFK Děkanka

5:7

E129

Vipers Most

SSK Future B

3:12

E130

SK B.U.H. Praha

AC Sparta CCS B

8:3

E131

FC Bourbon Praha

FBK Noxa Praha

0:5 k

E132

FbK Panthers Praha

RFK Pohoda Praha

7:4




statistiky zápasů sezóny:
 | mladší sezóny |  2002/2003 |  2001/2002 |  2000/2001 |  1999/2000 |  1998/1999 |  1997/1998 |  1996/1997 |  1995/1996 | 

 | tabulka |  kanadské bodování |  stat. zápasů |  stat. přesilovek |  stat. trestů |